Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
AP Margin Project
1:00 PM - Retire Wisely
10:00 AM - Retire Wisely
10:30 AM - 3D Printing Session 1
12:30 PM - 3D Printing Session 2
2:00 PM - Music in the Air: Jacopo Giacopuzzi
AP Margin Project
10:00 AM - 5 Healthy Towns - Chelsea Walk
3:30 PM - YSG Volunteer Orientation
6:30 PM - SRSLY Youth Steering Committee Meeting
10:30 AM - Babytime
7:30 PM - Reading Glasses: A Book Club
3:30 PM - YSG Volunteer Orientation
4:00 PM - Job Seekers: Prep for Success
6:00 PM - Friends of CDL Social
6:30 PM - 9th Annual Comedy Showcase
10:00 AM - Chelsea Community Forum
10:00 AM - Friends Fill a Bag $5 Book Sale
10:00 AM - Yoga on the Lawn
10:30 AM - Facebook Pages: Creation & Management
11:00 AM - Fairy Garden Ribbon Cutting and Storytime
2:00 PM - Film Forum: Freedom to Marry
AP Margin Project
10:00 AM - 5 Healthy Towns - Chelsea Walk
10:30 AM - Michigan Machine Knitter's Meeting
7:00 PM - Friends Mystery Book Club
10:00 AM - Computer Training 1:1
10:30 AM - Babytime
7:00 PM - Chelsea Knits & Crochets
12:30 PM - Place That Face
3:30 PM - YSG Volunteer Orientation
6:30 PM - 9th Annual Comedy Showcase
12:00 PM - Summer Reading/Summer Learning Kickoff with Miniature Motorways!
10:00 AM - Yoga on the Lawn
AP Margin Project
10:00 AM - 5 Healthy Towns - Chelsea Walk
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
10:30 AM - Babytime
3:00 PM - Forum for discussion of Washtenaw County's solid waste plan
6:45 PM - Library Board Meeting
1:00 PM - Daytime Book Club at CSC
2:00 PM - Wild Wednesday! The Storytellers
3:30 PM - 3D Printing/Scan Session 1 - Cancelled
10:30 AM - Robot Storytime
6:30 PM - 9th Annual Comedy Showcase
10:00 AM - Michigan Machine Knitter's Meeting
2:00 PM - READ to Library Dogs
10:00 AM - Yoga on the Lawn
AP Margin Project
10:00 AM - 5 Healthy Towns - Chelsea Walk
2:00 PM - Movie Monday--Secret Life of Pets
6:00 PM - Rep. Donna Lasinski Town Hall
10:00 AM - Ancestry Aficionados
10:00 AM - Computer Training 1:1
10:30 AM - Babytime
6:30 PM - Chelsea Beekeepers
10:30 AM - Dance Along, Sing Along!
2:00 PM - Wild Wednesday! Pixilation Animation Workshop
1:00 PM - Teen Jewelry-Making Workshop
6:30 PM - 9th Annual Comedy Showcase